Les gymnastes sont réparties dans les catégories suivantes :

Loisirs

Precoupe

Coupe Formation

1

2

3

4

Ensemble fédéral A - B - C

E.F.A 12-13

E.F.A TC

E.F.B 10-11

E.F.B <15

E.F.B TC

E.F.C <13

E.F.C TC

Equipe Interrégional

I.R 10-11

I.R 12-13

I.R TC

Duo Fed TC

National ensemble

NAT TC

NAT <17

Equipe National

DN 3-4

Individuelles

Nat C

Federal

 

  

 

 

 

COUPES FORMATION

Pré- coupe

Violette AGULLO 29-11-2013
Jaden BATUSEKE 15-05-2013
Kelysa BOUCHAALA 26-07-2013
Anna CHAMPOSSIN 09-09-2013
Lya DELRUE 30-06-2013
Maelynn FOUQUET 05-04-2013
Victoria FRAU 15-12-2013
Hina LEFRIQUE 29-11-2013
Clemence MAFFRE 31-03-2013
Livya TEXIER 21-09-2013
   

Remonter

 

CF 1

Solea BERNARD 26/03/2013
Zoé BORGES 26/01/2013
Aliya EL MEZOUAGHI 07-08-2012
Zahra GRIVELLE 18/08/2012
Hanna GUSTAVINO 27-07-2013
Alice LHEUREUX 01-02-2012
Savannah LIMBERT 16-02-2012
Alice LIVOLSI 18-02-2012
Ulia PENOT 22-02-2012
Madison PRATALI 10-10-2012
Elina THOMAS 25/02/2012

Remonter

 

CF 2

Louann AVERTY 02-06-2011
Kaylua BERTRAND 20-03-2011
Emy BIELECKY 10-10-2011
Elina BOUSQUET 11-12-2011
Marwa DAOUI 07-06-2011
Luna FERNANDEZ 26-11-2011
Nayana GARNIER 08-04-2011
Lea MONTEMANI 01-01-2011
Selena ORSINI 25-06-2011
Chaina PASINI 05-04-2011
Maeva PASINI 05-04-2011
Lyna SAIDI 21-01-2011

Remonter

 

CF 3

Shahyne AOURARH 06-02-2010
Mathilde BARBERO 01-11-2009
Melody BERNARD 29-07-2010
Clara DUPRE 05-07-2010
Shoane EL BEZ 19-03-2010
Orlane FAULA 25-09-2010
Paola FILIPPI 27-07-2010
Toscane GARNIER 18-01-2010
Olyrine HENTZ 19-09-2010
Poema LEONE 23-03-2010
Anna NAVARROVU 17-04-2010
Lam nhi PHAN 10-08-2010
Yasmine SIS 22-09-2010
Mayli TEXIER 17-12-2010
Eva TOSSELO 24-06-2010

Remonter

 

CF 4

   

Remonter

 

LOISIRS

Kamelia ABBOUR 10-02-2009
Ambre AMMAR 24-03-2009
Ambre BALAVOINE 23-03-2009
Addison BOUDOT 15-11-2008
Clara BOUISSON 15-04-2008
Luna CAPDELEYRE 06-01-2009
Athena COCCIOLA 19-02-2008
Salomé HULOT 19-07-2006
Emma LAMBARA 12-12-2005
Ambre OLIVIER 18-12-2007
Gabrielle PIATTI 29-05-2008
Marylou RACO 07-03-2006
Illyana TONTI 28-07-2010
Lylou VALLON 24-09-2009
Lenae VIELLARD 01-06-2008
Lily WEIBEL 11-09-2009
   
   

Remonter

 

 

"TROPHEE FEDERAL"

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL A 10-11 ans

Zoe LAFFONT 08-11-2008
Kelly LAURENT 19-05-2009
Tess ALBRECHT 10-01-2009
Lysa ROUBAUD 06-05-2009
Stella GUIS 28-09-2009
   

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL A 12-13 ans

Maeva SCHITTENHELM 19-03-2007
Chloe ALIX 02-06-2006
Kyra BASILE 16-03-2007
Clara JOLLE 27-09-2007
Lola LEFEBVRE 11-11-2007
Camélia DANTAN 04-04-2006

Remonter

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL A 15 ans et moins

Gloria MENEGALDO 21-11-2005
Pauline MILETO 13-09-2004
Meissane HADJI 11-04-2004
Sonia HENNI 18-01-2004
Noheila CHADLI 27-05-2005
   

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL A 17 ans et moins

Mathilde TARTY 24-06-2003
Jasmine GOMEZ 27-07-2003
Salomé VENTURA-BRUNEL 26-05-2002
Célia WENTZY 14-06-2002
Olivia KONE 04-07-2005
   

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL A TC

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL B 10-11 ans

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL B 12-13 ans

Manon VIGNALS 27-04-2007
Iris PAILOT 25-10-2006
Julie LE BERRE 07-04-2007
Lara BESTEL 03-04-2006
Laura GOURILLON PASTOR 29-06-2007

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL B 15 ans et moins

Angelina TOUNSI-LEBRAS 24-11-2005
Mayleen CHARTIER 04-11-2005
Oceane LEPORSH 14-05-2005
Anita POLIZZI 29-03-2005
   

Remonter

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL B 17 ans et moins

Emma BASSERY 10-01-2002
Mélia QUERUEL 11-03-2002
Emma JOUVENOT 01-08-2002
Mélody RIBA 27-02-2002
Malvina BREEMERSCH 12-11-2003
   

 

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL B toutes catégories

   

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL C moins de 13 ans

Milena TOUNSI LEBRAS 27-04-2008
Rehana ABDI 03-07-2006
Emilie DESPAX 14-12-2008
Jeanne HOURT 04-09-2007
Coline CROUZET 28-08-2007
Jade LERCADI 15-11-2008
Leana MANTION 28-07-2008
Kandys ARNAUD 17-10-2006
Lilou BALANCA 29-05-2006

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE FEDERAL C toutes catégories

Emilie BLIN 17-01-2001
Chloe GIRODO 30-04-2003
Amandine GUERIN 24-09-1995
Emilie DE REGIBUS 19-02-2001
Laury Audibert 18-09-2001
Marylou BONIFAY 10/06/1999
Agathe BAGNIS 29/08/1996
Pauline HERBAUT 06/03/1997
Lea ROUX 19/07/2000
Emilie TEXIER 03-07-1997

Remonter

 

"EQUIPE INTERREGIONALES"

Poussines 7-9 ans PERF

Anna NAVARRO 17-04-2010
Melody BERNARD 29-07-2010
Paola FILIPPI 27-07-2010
Clara DUPRE 05-07-2010
Poema LEONE 23-03-2013
   

Remonter

Poussines 7-9 ans REG

Yasmine SIS 22-09-2010
Toscane GARNIER 18-01-2010
Shahyne AOURARH 06-02-2010
Lam nhi VU 10-08-2010
Olyrine HENTZ 19-09-2010
Shoane EL BEZ 19-03-2010
Eva TOSSELO 24-06-2010

Remonter

 

 

DUO REGIONAL AToute catégorie

Remonter

 

DUO REGIONAL B Toute catégorie

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE REGIONAL 10-11 ans

Elea ROPITAL 03-05-2009
Emilie STEELAND 24-04-2009
Adelia BELLON 03-04-2009
Jade TORRES 11-05-2008
Melina GIOVANETTI 08-11-2009
Manon VIGNALS 07-10-2009

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE REGIONAL 12-13 ans

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE REGIONAL 14-15 ans

Lucie JOUVE 14-12-2004
Manon BARQUANT 04-11-2006
Chiara POLIMENO 17-10-2004
Romane ROUX 19-02-2007
Clara DAUMAS 09-06-2005

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLE REGIONAL TC

Remonter

 

ENSEMBLES NATIONAUX

 

 

NATIONALE ENSEMBLE 15ans et moins

 

Julia DEVREZ 01/03/2004
Ambre LEBRIS 13/05/2005
Helena LEFEBVRE 27/12/2005
Lynn ADAM 21/04/2006
Amanda PELISSIER 28/08/2006

NATIONALE ENSEMBLE 17 ans et moins

 

Remonter

 

NATIONALE ENSEMBLE TC

 

Dina HADJI 26-05-2001
Charlotte BISGAMBIGLIA 10/01/1997
Laetitia CANIONI 23-08-2000
Andréa VUANO 16-09-1999
Elisa COLL 13-04-1997
Leana TEMIME  

Remonter

 

EQUIPE NATIONALE

 

Remonter

 

INDIVIDUELLES

 

Remonter

Nationales B

Camille CORDONNIER 09-12-1995

 

Nationales C

Dina HADJI 26-05-2001
Lynn ADAM 21-04-2006
Amanda PELLISSIER 28-08-2006
Ileana Halgan 05-12-2006
Helena Lefebvre 27-12-2005
Ambre LEBRIS 13-05-2005
Julia Devrez 01-03-2004
   

Fédérales

Lysa ROUBAUD 06-05-2009
Kelly LAURENT 19-05-2009
   
   

Remonter

 

 

 

 

exit